Garments
Name Address Number
Haara She Fashion Plot No 5, Grover Market, Opp Gurudwara Road, Hisar 01662-235331, 9996655331
Manbawan SCF-84, UE-II, Hisar 01662-247439
Style Check SCF-81, UE-II, Hisar 01662-246081
Royal Look 22, Silver Square Mall, Hisar 9728775706
Top Shop 130, MC Colony, Hisar 9255395271
Antic Fashion #1, Neelkant Complex, Camp Chowk, Hisar 9215902006
Handloom Emporium Nagori Gate, Hisar 01662-230165, 9215800800
R.P Dalmia Sarees Pvt. Ltd. 47, Arya Samaj Mandir Market, Hisar 9254368898
Shagun Sarees Opp. Bishnoi Mandir Gate, Near Yash Jewellers, Radha Bazar, Hisar 9896055719, 9896928144
Navyaa shubham sarees Shop No. 3-5, SS Plaza, Near Midtown Mall Road, Hisar 01662-31146
Calcutta Sarees Rajguru Market, Hisar 01662-235223
Dalmia Saree Fashion 109, Rajguru Market, Hisar 01662-237781
Jagdamba Sarees 152, Palika Bazar, Hisar 01662-240591, 239235
Padam Sarees Rajguru Market, Hisar 01662-281189
Padam Handloom 21-22, Rajguru complex, Hisar 01662-270227, 9896335189
Bright School Uniform DSS-97, Sector-13, Shopping Complex, Hisar 9813984996
EMM EMM Store SCO-48, Shopping Complex Sector-13, hisar 01662-320049, 249826 , 9991500049
Dalmia Fashions 109, Rajguru Market, Hisar 01662-237781, 9416100722, 9215600622
Panassh Elegant Clothing #131, Lajpat Nagar, Opp Old Court Complex, Hisar 9813348848, 9416273489
Devraj Enterprises SCO 89, Shopping Centre UE-II, Near Reebok Outlet, Delhi Road, Hisar 9896559915
Milan Sarees #18, Chaudhary Market, Hisar 01662-225496
Radhika Sarees #33, Silver Square Mall, Hisar 9254645812
Sidhivinayk Saree #34, Silver Square Mall, Hisar 9034512215
Supreme Saree Centre SCF-98, Rajguru Market, Hisar 01662-227600
Dalmia Brothers H.O 103 Rajguru Market, Hisar 9255544997
Shiv Kirpa School Dress Nirankari Bhawan, Hisar 9728780777
Peter England SCF-74, Urban Estate, Commercial, Delhi Road Hisar 01662-247274
Mangal Deep Classic Collection SCF-84,Rajguru Market, Hisar 9996335555
Raj’s Exclusif 94, Green Square Market, Hisar 01662-238800
For U A Multi Branded Outlet 31-Bishnoi Mandir Market, Hisar 01662-227945
FILA Exclusive showroom SCO 100, commercial Urban Estate-II, Delhi Road, Hisar 9253372202
Woodland Cute Point, 100 Green Square Market, Hisar 01662-272408
Desire Tailors 33, 1st Floor, New Cloth Market, Hisar 9416646221, 9034318905
Liberty Showroom SCF 88, Green Square Market, Hisar 9255745562
Club Fox SCF 01,Rajguru Market, Hisar 9896011244
Rajan’s Arcade 29, Basement Guru Jambheshwar market, Parijat Chowk, Below Addidas Showroom, Hisar 01662-272234
Right Choice 31, Silver Square Mkt, Hisar 9996000762
3 Idiots 28, Silver Square Mkt, Hisar 9813103222
Grover Agencies #403, Jai Dev Nagar, Hisar 9215227903
Surya Plus Tailors #16, 1st Floor Arya Samaj Mandir Market, Hisar 9996662120
Bichona #1, SS Plaza, Mall Road, Hisar 01662-226306
Planet F SCO-166, Red Square market, Hisar 01662-226022
Paridhan #4, Near Arya Samaj Mandir, Model Town, Hisar 9467740799
Wrap’n’ Pack #2, Near Arya Samaj Mandir, Model Town, Hisar 9255771121
Modern Fashion 191, Rajguru Market, Hisar 9467844378
Shri Ram Emporium #3, Luxmi Market, Pul Teliyan, Hisar 01662-285209
Maximum Brand #88, Indra Market, Pul Teliyan, Hisar 8929111110

Garments
Name Address Number
SS Fashion 27, Backside on Lift Silver Square Market, Hisar 9215883001
Live Fashion 26, Silver Square Market, Hisar 9992845307
Avis… 3, Silver Square Market, Hisar 9541177454
Onkar Fashion 14, Silver Square Market, Hisar 9813583324
Dalmia Little Hut Rajguru Market, Hisar 9466204706
Royal Kurta House Rajguru Market, Hisar 9215658851
Koyal Collection Rajguru Market, Hisar 9034451039
Jeans Club Rajguru Market, Hisar 9255200869
Vakil Garments Rajguru Market, Hisar 9416544375
Mangal Deep Collection Rajguru Market, Hisar 9996335555
V.R. Creations Rajguru Market, Hisar 9215504734
Khushboo Garments Rajguru Market, Hisar 9255760465
Vikas Garments Rajguru Market, Hisar 9416961421, 9034720443
Anchal Garments Rajguru Market, Hisar 9466534332
Bhupindra Sports & Music House Outside Nagori Gate, Hisar 9992022221
Sukhija Collection Rajguru Market, Hisar 9812182702
Mens Exclusive Rajguru Market, Hisar 9215560931
Fashion Unique Rajguru Market, Hisar 9896040003
P.P Fashion Rajguru Market, Hisar 9416499168, 9050401044
Unique Style Rajguru Market, Hisar 9812240900
Keshav Fashion Hanuman Mandir Market, Hisar 9034359021
Ramji Garments Hanuman Mandir Market, Hisar 9253868232
Dass Collection Hanuman Mandir Market, Hisar 9215520256
Hi Fashions Bishnoi Mandir Market, Hisar 9416152233
Body Style Camp Chowk, Delhi Road, Hisar 9729691999
Sidhi Vinayak Creations Delhi Road, Hisar 9466037637
Fashion Shoppee 10-11,City Plaza Mall Road, Hisar 01662-224225
City Craze 85/D, Rajguru Market, Hisar 9812192430
Fashion Umpire 21,City Plaza Mall Road, Midtown, Hisar 9812203175
Colors, The fashion Flash 15-16, City Plaza Mall Road, Hisar 9896877100, 9896313607
Ajanta Bag House Nagori Gate, Hisar 01662-240984
Manglam Attachi House Nagori Gate, Hisar 01662-270072
Shri Ram Aircon 561, Auto Market, Hisar 9254315559
Avolution “Mehak Collection” 19-20, Silver Square Mall, Hisar 9991410929
Brand Hut 32, Silver Square Mall,Rajguru Market, Hisar 9813844047, 9467293534
Right Choice 31, Silver Square Mall, Rajguru Market, Hisar 9996000762, 9467248219
Neelkamal Saree SCF 106, Rajguru Market, Hisar 01662-287236
Vakils SCF 85, Rajguru Market, Hisar 01662-236315
PUMA (M/s Ajmer Enterprises) SCF 55, Near PNB Bank, Urban Estate II, Hisar 01662-247011
Raju Dulha Dulhan House 1st Floor, Kamla tower, Rajguru Market, Hisar 9255726962
Dev Fancy Dress #1, Multani Chowk, Hisar 9896044420
Triveni Lhnga House #62, Basement, Laxmi market, Hisar 9215858582
Bani Thani Behind City Plaza Complex, Hisar 9253290021
Daurji Grover Market, shree Balaji Tower, Hisar 01662-234237
Kamakshi boutique #17, Vakil city Centre, Opp PLA, Hisar 9468097406
Creations #2, Vakil city Centre, Opp PLA, Hisar 9896128873
Kataria Tent House #54-B, Rajguru Market, Hisar 9812017395
Golden Gate Palace 6th KM Stone, Opp Guru Daksh ITI,Balsamand Road, Hisar 9050198800
UNQ Shop No. A-1,MC Colony, Hisar 7404333032
Shri Luxmi Curtain House Camp, Opp Sawant Hospital, Hisar 7206787769